C107345Level 6
Pelargonium radens Oil
**Semantic type:** Substance
**Definition:** The essential oil of Pelargonium radens. Pelargonium radens oil is used for its aromatic properties and as an ingredient in skincare preparations.
**Synonyms:** - PELARGONIUM RADENS OIL
GET
/api/v1/systems/nci_thesaurus/nodes/C107345Hierarchy Explorer
Loading...
Cross-system equivalences0
No cross-system equivalences mapped for this node.